Your browser is out of date!

Outdated browsers have security issues and don't follow new web standards. Please update your browser to fully experience this website.
Menu
Cart

What Is My Shoe Size? (men shoes)

What is my Shoe Size for Men shoes?

Men shoes follow the European shoe size chart and are very size-accurate.

 

Lisadore Men Shoes 383940414243444546
Europe383940414243444546
North America Men *)5.26.06.77.58.39.19.910.711.5
United Kingdom *)5.05.76.57.38.08.89.610.511.2
Feet length in centimeters24.324.925.626.326.927.628.328.929.6
Feet length in inches9.69.810.110.410.610.911.111.411.7